No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 PT. SARANA KARYA SYABAN 02.627.930.7-402.000 Rp. 238.425.000,00 Rp. 238.425.000,00
2 CV. PUTRA JAYA KARTA 31.661.121.9-401.000 Rp. 540.000.000,00 Rp. 540.000.000,00
3 CV. ADHI PRIMA SENTOSA 31.286.925.8-426.000 Rp. 667.500.000,00 Rp. 667.500.000,00
4 CV.ZULFA BINTANG PRATAMA 75.023.573.1-401.000 Rp. 671.250.000,00 Rp. 671.250.000,00
5 CV. Arsi Prima Utama 71.550.840.4-416.000
6 PT MAHASURI UTAMA 01.396.444.0-004.000
7 CV. ARMADA GAHARI PUTERA 83.805.928.5-609.000
8 Koperasi Karya Sasuling Rajawali 02.838.998.9-411.000
9 PT.CANTIKA INTI KARYA 66.273.861.6-009.000
10 PT Dwitama Adi Mandiri 863842829017000
11 CV. ARTHA PRIMA CONTRACTOR 94.122.989.0-419.000
12 CV. DIAN SAKIRA 02.420.279.8-402.000
13 PT.TIDAR JAYA PERKASA 84.151.304.7-503.000
14 PT. Halora Galona Adikara 85.022.292.8-015.000
15 CV. MAULIA BERKAH MANDIRI 72.089.410.4-416.000
16 CV. ARIF INDAH PERMATA 02.097.735.1-027.000
17 CV. PRISMA DELTA 31.617.974.6-003.000
18 CV. Wins Sinar Karya 76.999.677.8-411.000
19 HARAFAH KURNIA 83.348.759.8-416.000
20 PT. ANUGERAH GLOBAL SUKSES 31.742.287.1-607.000
21 CV. INDAH BERSINAR 02.835.691.3-001.000
22 CV. ALTHAF MAESTRA PRATAMA 83.207.248.2-401.000
23 CV Salam Amanah 76.516.372.0-606.000
24 CV. ANGKASA MULTI REKA 91.091.354.0-402.000
25 cv wadah kreasi utama 03.320.242.5-411.000
26 PT. Diffancy Kreasi Prima 90.609.783.7-453.000
27 CV. BINTANG KURNIA JAYA 85.480.109.9-418.000
28 PT.ABYL KARYA DYATAMA 93.812.436.9-453.000
29 CV. MUDA JAYA 71.989.304.2-401.000
30 cv.jan bersama rejeki 96.762.685.4-418.000
31 CAHAYA NUSANTARA 02.239.620.4-416.000
32 Cv. Ama berkah jaya 82.326.774.5-447.000
33 CV.SAMAWA 81.055.270.3-805.000
34 PT. MAHARINDO UTAMA SENTOSA 66.129.099.9-416.000
35 KURNIA SARI 02.672.651.3-402.000
36 Karsa Handayani Putra 74.656.737.9-448.000
37 FAMATO TAMA KARYA 95.367.365.4-009.000
38 TRISILA SINERGY 31.360.995.0-416.000
39 CV MENTARI BUNGA LAISA 02.723.262.8-002.000
40 CV. Wana bakti Nusantara 31.658.148.7-411.000
41 PT. TEMPORASI INDONESIA 31.739.178.7-071.000
42 CV. BUDI BIG CONTRACTOR 02.095.538.1-416.000
43 PT.VTB JAYA MAKMUR 82.126.272.2-418.000
44 PT. SHANTRY SURYA ANUGERAH 01.895.628.4-005.000
45 Harmoni Bumi Nusantara 95.094.671.5-453.000
46 CV. PUTRA PERMANA CIPTA 02.869.819.9-402.000
47 CV.LUMBUNG KENCANA SAKTI 31.247.218.6-451.000
48 PT. KASUMA AGUNG WICAKSANA 01.395.176.9-005.000
49 PT. GRAND ALEXIS FURNITAMA 94.569.853.8-401.000
50 CV.Cherishindo Multi Karya 02.768.962.9-512.000
51 Cv. Sawunggaling Sakti 02.298.286.2-622.000
52 CV. SURYA TATA CEMERLANG 02.666.500.0-622.000
53 PT.MITRANTARA KARUNIA SENTOSA 90.990.952.5-416.000
54 PT. SATRYA JAYA MULIA 82.872.044.1-061.000
55 CV. ADELA BUDI KARYA 90.500.073.3-444.000
56 BUMI JAYA BARU 75.258.265.0-435.000
57 Traco Global System 02.084.377.7-424.000
58 CV.SURYA MEDAL MANDIRI 02.287.839.1-451.000
59 PT. GLOBAL MANDIRI PRIMATECH 83.278.817.8-416.000
60 CV. BUMI SALAKA 94.374.565.3-416.000
61 CV. BOMANTARA JAYA 21.067.747.2-451.000
62 CV.Mitra Anugerah 02.796.579.7-013.000
63 CV Ravon Jaya Sejahtera 92.024.024.9-002.000
64 CV AGUNG KARYA PRATAMA 81.491.194.7-452.000
65 PT. YUDHISTIRA UTAMA MANDIRI 90.158.267.6-451.000
66 PANIMBANG JAYA CV 73.641.376.6-401.000
67 CV. Delina 02.612.488.3-903.000
68 CV.FAFINDO (FARRAS FAWWAZINDO) 72.845.879.5-416.000
69 CV MNS BERSAUDARA 86.949.062.3-416.000
70 CV. SARANA CIPTA INDOTAMA 95.844.554.6-429.000
71 CV. Hijrah Corporation 71.992.422.7-609.000
72 LIMA GAGAH NUSANTARA,CV 71.791.065.7-416.000
73 Anggrek Asri Jaya 93.629.858.7-542.000
74 CV. ASAFA MULYA 03.289.274.7-009.000
75 PT.PANCA PRIMA MAJU BERSAMA 03.272.159.9-063.000
76 cv.bukit kupu kupu 31.464.778.5-421.000
77 CV. ELANG PERKASA 31.231.343.0-402.000
78 CV RAMADANI 74.661.611.9-401.000
79 pt.trisula guna jaya 03.341.837.7-401.000
80 CV.Athaya Cipta Karya 71.631.054.5-416.000
81 CV.SIINERGI JAYA 96.172.543.9-542.000
82 CV. SINAR ILMU 31.304.915.7-655.000
83 CV. Globalindo Garment Industries 74.322.542.7-444.000
84 VELICOZ BOZY INDONESIA , CV 80.331.617.3-416.000
85 PT. BORTAM SRIKANDI MANDIRI 90.675.194.6-412.000
86 RAFAEL JAYA KONSTRUKSI 94.504.457.6-402.000
87 cv. tirta pasilambena abadi 96.533.576.3-402.000
88 CV.Samudra Sampurna 31.377.945.6-407.000
89 Cv.Saputra Jaya Utama 01.605.781.2-402.000
90 CV. MAHADEWI PERTIWI 02.796.695.1-013.000
91 PT.CENTRAL GLOBAL MANDIRI 75.102.959.6-039.000
92 PT. Global Pelita Indonesia 03.275.560.5-432.000
93 Sentosa Kavita Uniform 95.862.009.8-429.000
94 CV RIDHO PUTRA IRAMA 96.888.059.1-302.000
95 CV. YUNG TEXTILE 84.296.631.9-416.000
96 BARAGALU MANDIRI 95.194.555.9-418.000
97 Cv. Edelweiss Wijaya Berumpun 92.527.228.8-452.000
98 CV. WATUMURAH JAYA ABADI 02.739.559.9-416.000
99 CV. KLARA AZ-ZAHRA UTAMA 83.874.544.6-416.000
100 PT FUDONG EXPORT IMPORT 92.564.367.8-026.000
101 CV. MITRA BAKTI 84.587.483.3-502.000
102 BOGAN, CV 71.362.761.0-401.000
103 cv. madu sari agung 01.699.110.1-402.000
104 PT TOPAS JAYA MANDIRI 72.716.321.4-444.000
105 PT. Kharisma Persada 31.285.000.1-402.000
106 CV.KARYA MULTI TALENTA 90.672.363.0-402.000
107 Utama Sejahtera 02.296.552.9-041.000
108 CV. Arsy Tama Inovasi 83.862.691.9-453.000
109 CV Mata Djarum Semesta 95.439.150.4-444.000