No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. CARLO RUBIANTO 53.410.015.1-426.000 Rp. 293.084.400,00 Rp. 293.084.400,00
2 PT GEMA MULIA SEMESTA 85.203.841.3-434.000 Rp. 306.145.770,00 Rp. 306.145.770,00
3 BARAGALU MANDIRI 95.194.555.9-418.000 Rp. 310.964.500,00 Rp. 310.964.500,00
4 CV. FERI PERMANA OGAN 74.269.934.1-418.000 Rp. 315.700.000,00 Rp. 315.700.000,00
5 CV.Cherishindo Multi Karya 02.768.962.9-512.000 Rp. 316.977.150,00 Rp. 316.977.150,00
6 CV. PANEN INTAN BERSAMA 31.258.455.0-418.000 Rp. 341.825.610,00 Rp. 341.825.610,00
7 PARATON MULTIJASA PRIMA 63.470.882.0-453.000
8 CV.FREEPASS INDONESIA 02.910.902.2-805.000
9 Nasaa Karya Utama 85.257.779.0-016.000
10 CV. INTISHAR 02.480.837.0-423.000
11 CV. AGATHIS MAKMUR JAYA MANDIRI 72.577.929.2-646.000
12 CV.Athaya Cipta Karya 71.631.054.5-416.000
13 CV PANDU TAMA 31.266.725.6-421.000
14 cv.brilliant 70.550.421.5-017.000
15 PT TOPAS JAYA MANDIRI 72.716.321.4-444.000
16 AMAR PUTRA BAROKAH 43.694.097.7-001.000
17 CV. DYNA MANDIRI 02.761.344.7-421.000
18 CV. ZHAFIRAH JAYA TUNGGAL 91.633.802.3-402.000
19 CV MENTARI BUNGA LAISA 02.723.262.8-002.000
20 CV. SETYA PRADIPTA 02.988.129.9-402.000
21 CV. BAYU MANDIRI 02.568.773.2-424.000
22 CV. ARMADA GAHARI PUTERA 83.805.928.5-609.000
23 PT.Siagaro Sumber Solusi 94.284.326.9-005.000
24 ADETE CAKTI CONSULTAMA ENERGY 63.720.959.4-403.000
25 Indosakti Putrajaya Sumatra 42.749.864.7-435.000
26 Trimuda Gemilang 95.435.848.7-424.000
27 Devian Usaha Texindo 63.318.817.2-402.000
28 SINERGI CITRA SELARAS 31.689.787.5-086.000
29 PT. MITRA KAWANUA MANDIRI 74.128.618.1-401.000
30 CV. CAKRA BANGUN INDORAYA 43.425.760.6-402.000
31 CV. PUTRA PERMANA CIPTA 02.869.819.9-402.000
32 CV ARKATAMA MUBARAK 42.156.013.7-602.000
33 PT. DWI AGUNG MAKMUR 94.315.433.6-034.000
34 CV AIRIN GRAHA PERSADA GARMENT 21.053.144.8-504.000
35 CV. TAMITA PRATAMA 90.253.959.2-027.000
36 CV. AGRAPANA YASA 96.558.235.6-526.000
37 CV. WAASI EMERALD DIAMOND 02.158.402.4-522.000
38 cv berkah anugerah naura 90.061.824.0-401.000
39 karya raya utama 94.686.627.4-453.000
40 BANGUN HUTA PAMUNGKAS 53.021.936.9-451.000
41 BUMI JAYA BARU 75.258.265.0-435.000
42 PT. KARYA BRILIN PERMATA 91.643.338.6-085.000
43 CV. PUTRA ADI PERKASA 86.361.892.2-216.000
44 PT DEWAKARYA INDOMITRA ANDALAN 80.932.209.2-418.000
45 PT. INDOFASHION CIPTAKREASI BUSANA 02.354.720.1-009.000
46 CV. ATRACO PRATAMA 70.754.552.1-401.000
47 Wira Maju Sentosa 63.647.907.3-402.000
48 TRISILA SINERGY 31.360.995.0-416.000
49 TRI CIPTA KREASINDO 63.466.687.9-416.000
50 CV.TOGAMA MANATA JAYA 93.637.821.5-435.000
51 CV ANDRA JAYA 90.442.945.3-002.000
52 PT. ALAM MATARAM SEJAHTRA 80.502.237.3-541.000
53 RICKA KARYA ENERGI 63.475.656.3-403.000
54 CV. ALFA PRATAMA MANDIRI 02.529.343.2-401.000
55 PT. Kharisma Persada 31.285.000.1-402.000
56 FAMATO TAMA KARYA 95.367.365.4-009.000
57 CV. Aro Suka Abadi 72.601.010.1-043.000
58 PT. Jaya Karya Pasundan 86.036.278.9-013.000
59 CV NURALIFA BERNIAGA 72.489.466.2-429.000
60 CV. PRISMA DELTA 31.617.974.6-003.000
61 Terra Inovasi Medika 94.818.405.6-063.000
62 MAHAKARYA BANGUN JAYA 41.751.662.2-448.000
63 PANDAN SARI SEDAYA 53.894.863.9-735.000
64 BAYU KHARISMA 02.657.997.9-401.000
65 LIMA GAGAH NUSANTARA,CV 71.791.065.7-416.000
66 CV. MAULIA BERKAH MANDIRI 72.089.410.4-416.000
67 CV. KARYA AMALIA 84.290.773.5-444.000
68 CV.Tunjung Putro 01.812.394.3-518.000
69 CV. MEGA BARU GROUP 70.650.826.4-201.000
70 CV. Putra Timbanganten 73.954.462.5-443.000
71 Askar Group 65.933.264.7-402.000
72 PT. AGATHIS SOLUTION 02.649.574.7-009.000
73 CV.Bersaudara 31.569.277.2-418.000
74 CV. PUTRI KUSUMA NEGARA 02.331.137.6-402.000
75 PT.TORUS LUMBAN GINJANG 94.063.501.4-402.000
76 CV MAJU TERUS 81.277.592.2-436.000
77 CV. PADI MUTTAQIN PERKASA 83.932.395.3-416.000
78 CV.ULAHON NATOLU 94.189.437.0-402.000
79 CV. SAHIN GEMILANG 76.599.678.0-416.000
80 CV. NOVAN PERKASA 94.039.977.7-402.000
81 CV CITRA TEHNIK 02.988.392.3-402.000
82 CV.JAYA KONSTRUKSI 02.038.523.3-402.000
83 CV.Nuansa Alam 83.910.126.8-402.000
84 PUTRAGUN DUASATU 53.933.039.9-416.000
85 CV. HIDAYAH KARYA 01.870.670.5-402.000
86 CV.GAPURA KARYA 01.136.057.5-451.000
87 CV. NURHAYA SUKSES MAKMUR 02.155.581.8-418.000
88 CV. TIRTA KENCANA 01.146.643.0-402.000
89 CV.SURYA MEDAL MANDIRI 02.287.839.1-451.000
90 CV. WARGA SEJAHTERA 02.038.636.3-402.000
91 PT. Cipta Teknik Hasanah Konsulindo 02.095.576.1-416.000
92 CV.DANIEL KARYA MANDIRI 66.103.726.7-412.000
93 CV. PIRMA MANDIRI 81.598.875.3-412.000
94 PT Dwitama Adi Mandiri 863842829017000
95 CV.TAMAN AKSARA JAYA 01.337.633.0-008.000
96 CV. LINK EVENT ORGANIZER 81.897.122.8-443.000
97 CV. JAYA MANDIRI PERSADA 81.865.438.6-412.000
98 PT. ANUR SETIA JAYA 53.213.741.1-034.000
99 FIRMA JAYA UTAMA 02.419.906.9-402.000
100 wijha mandiri 43.364.560.3-402.000
101 Cv. Whinduaji 84.296.121.1-401.000
102 PT.TIDAR JAYA PERKASA 84.151.304.7-503.000
103 CV. KISHAN DIGJAYA 75.355.768.5-419.000
104 CV. RIZTAMA-7 03.273.430.3-101.000
105 RAFAEL JAYA KONSTRUKSI 94.504.457.6-402.000
106 CV. SUMBER ALAM SEMESTA 02.095.537.3-416.000
107 CV. ANKURA 01.870.624.2-416.000
108 CV. BUDI BIG CONTRACTOR 02.095.538.1-416.000
109 CV. PUTRI NUR ABDI 02.451.383.0-416.000
110 PUTRI NUR HASAN 74.013.926.6-416.000
111 CV. KOTA INTAN 01.670.875.2-416.000
112 CV. BOSCA ULTIMA CIPTA 80.361.637.4-416.000
113 CV BATARA KRISNA MANDIRI 03.332.041.7-003.000
114 CV. KARAST MANDIRI 81.167.988.5-402.000
115 CV.ASIA JAYA 02.016.129.5-626.000
116 CV. HARLAN 70.513.784.2-811.000
117 Koperasi Karya Sasuling Rajawali 02.838.998.9-411.000
118 CV SAMUDRA 66.734.894.0-432.000
119 PT. TRITEX MAKMUR SEJAHTERA 42.200.607.2-421.000
120 PT Progressio Indonesia 02.332.963.4-424.000
121 Ria Panas Sipoholon 02.602.837.3-432.000
122 PT SINAR ALAM RIZQI 94.481.803.8-435.000
123 CV. IFAN SEJATI 02.288.115.5-418.000
124 PT.TIGA RATU BERKARYA 43.286.954.3-419.000
125 PT.GRASINDO AZKA PERKASA 94.731.446.4-416.000
126 CV. MUTIARA PUTRI 21.056.137.9-416.000
127 CV. ADELA BUDI KARYA 90.500.073.3-444.000
128 CV. RAHMAH UNGGUL 75.517.873.8-061.000
129 CV. DELIMA BERSAUDARA 92.534.241.2-416.000
130 CV. ASTIRINDO JAYA 81.491.654.0-005.000
131 PT SIBRAS INDONESIA 31.249.757.1-075.000
132 CV. SYAFAH DUA PUTRA 74.770.730.5-451.000
133 PT. KARYA DARMA BUANA 66.411.501.1-403.000
134 CV. MAJA KREASINDO 43.931.253.9-702.000
135 PT GANDIWA CAHAYA NUSANTARA 93.665.787.3-411.000
136 CV. AGARA PRODUCTION 74.360.161.9-419.000
137 CV. FARLAN CIPTA MANDIRI 02.605.394.2-025.000
138 PT.TRISUKSES PERMATA 75.555.231.2-043.000
139 CV. Globalindo Garment Industries 74.322.542.7-444.000
140 CV Rosan Mulia 94.382.296.5-416.000
141 CV. BINTANG KURNIA JAYA 85.480.109.9-418.000
142 PT. MAHANDIKA PUTRA MANDIRI 41.076.010.2-401.000
143 CV. AYU SARANA PERTIWI 03.080.094.0-077.000
144 CV. Wins Sinar Karya 76.999.677.8-411.000
145 PT. INTEGRASI IDE INDONESIA 43.928.292.2-619.000
146 CV.KARYA MULTI TALENTA 90.672.363.0-402.000
147 CV.AMANAH PADJAR 73.652.539.5-416.000
148 CV. INDAH BERSINAR 02.835.691.3-001.000
149 CV. BAROKAH UTAMA SAKTI 02.774.009.1-517.000
150 PT. MANDIRI NUSANTARA KONSTRUKSI 53.257.721.0-416.000
151 CV. DIAN SAKIRA 02.420.279.8-402.000
152 izzata 31.329.425.8-424.000
153 CV. METRO SPORT MANDIRI 93.122.688.0-211.000
154 Cv.Saputra Jaya Utama 01.605.781.2-402.000
155 CV. NAWANDYRA PUTRA MEDIA 31.709.534.7-416.000